Eric Champnella

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Frederic Eugene Champnella

Born

Thursday, 07 April 1966

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙