Eric Garcetti

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Eric Michael Garcetti

Born

Thursday, 04 February 1971

Actor Filmography

9th Circuit Cowboy: The Long, Good Fight of Judge Harry Pregerson Self 2021
The ReidOut Self - Mayor of Los Angeles CA 2020
Blackballed Self 2020
Valley Girl Mr. G 2020
LA Originals Self 2020
Devs Wildly Unpopular Mayor 2020
Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist Guy Who Will Never Ascend Above Local Politics 2020
Untold Stories of Hip Hop Self 2019
Broken Bread Self 2019
Paris to Pittsburgh Self - Mayor of Los Angeles 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

9th Circuit Cowboy: The Long, Good Fight of Judge Harry Pregerson Self 2021
The ReidOut Self - Mayor of Los Angeles CA 2020
Blackballed Self 2020
Valley Girl Mr. G 2020
LA Originals Self 2020
Devs Wildly Unpopular Mayor 2020
Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist Guy Who Will Never Ascend Above Local Politics 2020
Untold Stories of Hip Hop Self 2019
Broken Bread Self 2019
Paris to Pittsburgh Self - Mayor of Los Angeles 2018
The Van Jones Show Self 2018
S.W.A.T. Brian Mobley 2017
Cuomo Prime Time Self 2017
The Jim Jefferies Show Self 2017
Project Impossible Self - Mayor of Los Angeles 2017
I'll Sleep When I'm Dead Himself / Self 2016
Chelsea Self 2016
Angie Tribeca Mayor's Security 2016
The Circus: Inside the Greatest Political Show on Earth Self - Mayor of Los Angeles 2016
Brock on Your Block Self 2015
Daphne Dishes Self - Los Angeles Mayor 2015
Black-ish Mayor Eric Garcetti 2014
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self - Los Angeles Mayor 2014
At This Hour Himself 2014
Jinek Self - Burgemeester Los Angeles 2013
New Day Self - Mayor 2013
The Lead with Jake Tapper Self (as Mayor Eric Garcetti) 2013
End of Watch Self 2012
Teens Wanna Know Self - Guest - Los Angeles Mayor 2012
Artbound Self 2012
Major Crimes Mayor Ramon Quintero, Mayor 2012
Occupy Los Angeles 2012
The Chew Himself 2011
State of the Union with Jake Tapper Self 2009
The Dan Patrick Show Self 2007
Morning Joe Self 2007
Escape from Suburbia: Beyond the American Dream Self - President, L.A. City Council 2007
Who Killed the Electric Car? Self 2006
The Situation Room Self 2005
The Closer Mayor Ramon Quintero, Politician on podium 2005
10-8: Officers on Duty Announcer 2003
Anderson Cooper 360° Self 2003
Real Time with Bill Maher Self 2003
The Daily Show Self 1996
CNN Newsroom Self 1989
Inside Edition Self 1988
Jeopardy! Himself - Video Clue Presenter 1964
Face the Nation Self - Mayor of Los Angeles, Self - Mayor of Los Angeles, California 1954
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙