Eugene Corr

Director · Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Eugene Raymond Corr

Born

Monday, 24 February 1947

Actor Filmography

Cine Manifest Himself 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cine Manifest Himself 2006

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙