Eva Marcille

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 56
Eva Marcille Sterling (née Pigford; born October 30, 1984) is an American actress, fashion model and television personality. She started her career by winning the third cycle of America's Next Top Model. She was previously credited by her birth name Eva Pigford.

Eva Marcille Sterling (née Pigford; born October 30, 1984) is an American actress, fashion model and television personality. She started her career by winning the third cycle of America's Next Top Model. She was previously credited by her birth name Eva Pigford.

Birth Name

Eva Marcelle Pigford

Born

Tuesday, 30 October 1984

Actress Filmography

Adventures in Christmasing 2021
The Real Housewives Ultimate Girls Trip Self 2021
All the Queen's Men Marilyn 'Madam' DeVille 2021
Lady Parts Self 2020
E! True Hollywood Story Self 2019
The X Change Rate Special Guest 2019
Miss Me This Christmas Trish McDonald 2017
Scared Famous Self 2017
Match Game Self 2016
Born Again Virgin Tara 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Adventures in Christmasing 2021
The Real Housewives Ultimate Girls Trip Self 2021
All the Queen's Men Marilyn 'Madam' DeVille 2021
Lady Parts Self 2020
E! True Hollywood Story Self 2019
The X Change Rate Special Guest 2019
Miss Me This Christmas Trish McDonald 2017
Scared Famous Self 2017
Match Game Self 2016
Born Again Virgin Tara 2015
Being Self 2013
Sister Code Sheila 2015
FNL's Model Monday Self 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
The Real Self - Guest Co-Host, Self 2013
24 Hour Love Leah 2013
Real Husbands of Hollywood Self, Eva Marcille 2013
Note to Self Karen Wells 2012
Hip Hop Squares Self - Panelist 2012
If You Really Love Me Fraan 2012
Dish Nation Self - Guest Co-Host, Self - Guest Host, Self - Host, Self 2011
Big Morning Buzz Live Self 2011
The Boys & Girls Guide to Getting Down Jasmine 2011
Let's Stay Together Raynelle 2011
Hair Battle Spectacular 2010
Life After Self 2009
The Assistants Alicia James 2009
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen Self 2009
Super Capers: The Origins of Ed and the Missing Bullion News Reporter 2009
Played by Fame Herself 2009
The Real Housewives of Atlanta Self, Herself 2008
The Wendy Williams Show Self 2008
Black Poker Stars Invitational Self 2008
I Think I Love My Wife Hope 2007
The Turn On Self 2006
The Game Self 2006
Crossover Vanessa 2006
House of Payne Tracie, Tracy 2006
Premium Farrah 2006
Everybody Hates Chris Ms. Crabtree 2005
The Tyra Banks Show Self 2005
Wild 'N Out Self - Black Squad Captain, Self 2005
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson Herself 2005
Fashion News Live Herself 2004
Kevin Hill Sandra Clark, Sandra 2004
Best Week Ever with Paul F. Tompkins Self 2004
America's Next Top Model Self, Self - Cycle 3 Winner, Self - Model & Actress 2003
Fashion Police Self - Guest Host 2002
Smallville Tyler Crenshaw 2001
Extra with Billy Bush Self 1994

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙