Fay Holderness

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 17

Birth Name

Fay MacMurray

Born

Saturday, 16 April 1881

Died

Monday, 13 May 1963

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙