Françoise Arnoul

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 16

Birth Name

Françoise Annette Gautsch

Born

Wednesday, 03 June 1931

Died

Tuesday, 20 July 2021

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙