Fransined

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Francis Laurent Contandin

Born

Wednesday, 21 October 1914

Died

Wednesday, 17 October 2012

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙