Gene Lythgow

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Gene R. Lithgow

Born

Friday, 01 May 1964

Actor Filmography

Cartel War Gene Wilson 2012
18 Wheels of Justice Brent 2000
River Made to Drown In Guy in Limo 1997
The Pretender Gary Dixon 1996
High Incident Sharpshooter #1 1996
Pacific Blue Johnny Sweet 1996
The Tie That Binds Detective Lorenz 1995
The Usual Suspects Cop on Pier 1995
A Gift from Heaven Hesley 1995
ER Cop 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cartel War Gene Wilson 2012
18 Wheels of Justice Brent 2000
River Made to Drown In Guy in Limo 1997
The Pretender Gary Dixon 1996
High Incident Sharpshooter #1 1996
Pacific Blue Johnny Sweet 1996
The Tie That Binds Detective Lorenz 1995
The Usual Suspects Cop on Pier 1995
A Gift from Heaven Hesley 1995
ER Cop 1994
Amelia Earhart: The Final Flight Radioman Capriani 1994
NYPD Blue Eddie Verdecanna 1993
Frasier Maitre'd 1993
Moon Over Miami 1993
When A Stranger Calls Back William Landis 1993
Renegade 1992
Christmas In Connecticut Tyler 1992
Silk Stalkings Michael Thatcher 1991

Producer Filmography

Cartel War 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙