Gina Schock

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Regina Ann Schock

Born

Saturday, 31 August 1957

Actress Filmography

The Go-Go's Self - Drummer 2020
Chelsea Herself 2016
Hit So Hard Herself 2012
Celebrities Uncensored Herself 2003
The Drew Carey Show Go-Go's Girl #3 1995
Urgh! A Music War Herself - Gogo's 1981
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Go-Go's Self - Drummer 2020
Chelsea Herself 2016
Hit So Hard Herself 2012
Celebrities Uncensored Herself 2003
The Drew Carey Show Go-Go's Girl #3 1995
Urgh! A Music War Herself - Gogo's 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙