Gjertrud L. Jynge

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Gjertrud Louise Jynge

Born

Tuesday, 18 October 1966

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙