Gordon Sterne

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Gerhard Paul Stern

Born

Tuesday, 16 January 1923

Died

Tuesday, 04 April 2017

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙