Gregor Dahlman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Karl Hugo Gregor Dahlman

Born

Monday, 04 June 1923

Died

Thursday, 05 May 1994

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙