Greta Lee

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 70
Greta Lee is an American actress.

Greta Lee is an American actress.

Birth Name

Greta Jiehan Lee

Born

Monday, 07 March 1983

Links

Actress Filmography

Housebroken (voice) 2020
Helpsters Beekeeper Bita 2019
The Morning Show Stella Bak 2019
The Twilight Zone Mrs. Ellen Jones 2019
What We Do in the Shadows Celeste 2019
Miracle Workers Princess Vicki 2019
Russian Doll Maxine 2019
The Other Two Genevieve Kim 2019
In a Relationship Maggie 2018
Gemini Tracy 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Housebroken (voice) 2020
Helpsters Beekeeper Bita 2019
The Morning Show Stella Bak 2019
The Twilight Zone Mrs. Ellen Jones 2019
What We Do in the Shadows Celeste 2019
Miracle Workers Princess Vicki 2019
Russian Doll Maxine 2019
The Other Two Genevieve Kim 2019
In a Relationship Maggie 2018
Gemini Tracy 2018
Fits and Starts Jennifer 2017
Pottersville Ilene 2017
At Home with Amy Sedaris Greta Lee 2017
Cabiria, Charity, Chastity Nina the Showgirl 2017
Chance Lucy, Lucy (credit only) 2017
The Good Fight Amber Wood-Lutz 2017
Divorce Insurance Adjuster 2016
Money Monster Amy Lee 2016
10 Crosby Cabbie 2016
Sisters Hae-Won 2015
Wayward Pines Ruby 2015
While We're Young Sundance Interviewer (voice) 2015
The Cobbler Kara 2015
High Maintenance Heidi 2015
Top Five Pill Girl 2014
St. Vincent Teller #23 2014
Seriously Distracted Paige 2014
Broad City Dr. Elizabeth Fuller 2014
Hair Brained Gertrude Lee 2013
Inside Amy Schumer Greta, Carol, Greta Lee, Jessica, Kelsie, Mary, Selfie Fan 2013
High Maintenance Heidi 2012
Hello I Must Be Going Gap Girl 2012
Girls Soojin 2012
New Girl Kai 2011
Nurse Jackie Nurse #1, Nurse #3, Temp Nurse #2 2009
Royal Pains Daisy 2009
The Electric Company Greta 2009
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Heather Kim 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙