Heinz Hopf

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Heinz Willy Gustav Hopf

Born

Sunday, 11 November 1934

Died

Tuesday, 23 January 2001

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙