Holt McCallany

IVA Star Rating : 73
Holt McCallany is an American actor, writer, and producer. He is known for portraying Bill Tench on the series Mindhunter (2017–present) and has had several supporting roles in various television series and films.

Discover

Holt McCallany is an American actor, writer, and producer. He is known for portraying Bill Tench on the series Mindhunter (2017–present) and has had several supporting roles in various television series and films.

Birth Name

Michael Quinn McAloney

Born

Tuesday, 03 September 1963

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙