Hunter Tylo

Actor
44

Birth Name

Deborah Jo Hunter

Born

Tuesday, 03 July 1962

Actress Filmography

Queens of Drama Herself 2015
SharkMan Amelia Lockhart 2005
Down And Derby Teri Montana 2005
They Are Among Us June 2004
A Place Called Home Billie Jeeters 2004
She Spies Dr. Marks / Andres Sarlin 2002
Longshot Rachel Montgomery 2001
Lifestyle Magazine Herself 2001
The Maharaja's Daughter Messua Shandar 1995
CBS Soap Break Herself 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Queens of Drama Herself 2015
SharkMan Amelia Lockhart 2005
Down And Derby Teri Montana 2005
They Are Among Us June 2004
A Place Called Home Billie Jeeters 2004
She Spies Dr. Marks / Andres Sarlin 2002
Longshot Rachel Montgomery 2001
Lifestyle Magazine Herself 2001
The Maharaja's Daughter Messua Shandar 1995
CBS Soap Break Herself 1995
Burke's Law Ingrid Rose, Penelope Jordan 1994
The Nanny Hunter Tylo 1993
Diagnosis Murder Claire McKenna 1993
Vicki! Herself 1992
Zorro Senora Del Reynoso 1990
Baywatch Heather 1989
Final Cut Anna (as Deborah Morehart) 1989
The Initiation Alison (as Deborah Morehart) 1984
Entertainment Tonight Herself (archive footage), Herself 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙