Imari Williams

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Imari K. Williams

Born

Tuesday, 03 May 1977

Actor Filmography

Deathstroke Knights & Dragons: The Movie President Nicholas (voice) / H.I.V.E. Pilot (voice) 2020
LEGO DC: Shazam - Magic & Monsters Black Adam (voice) / Black Adam / Teth Adam (voice) 2020
Predator at Large Narrator (voice) 2020
The Rocketeer Captain Michael D'Avion (voice) 2019
Isekai Quartet Tough Guy (voice) 2019
Carole & Tuesday Skip (voice) 2019
Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty Lothar / Cyclops Dad (voice) 2019
Laws of the Universe Part 1 Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Megalo Box Hachiya (voice), Hormiguero (voice) 2018
The Ladybug Bee Captain (voice) 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Deathstroke Knights & Dragons: The Movie President Nicholas (voice) / H.I.V.E. Pilot (voice) 2020
LEGO DC: Shazam - Magic & Monsters Black Adam (voice) / Black Adam / Teth Adam (voice) 2020
Predator at Large Narrator (voice) 2020
The Rocketeer Captain Michael D'Avion (voice) 2019
Isekai Quartet Tough Guy (voice) 2019
Carole & Tuesday Skip (voice) 2019
Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty Lothar / Cyclops Dad (voice) 2019
Laws of the Universe Part 1 Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Megalo Box Hachiya (voice), Hormiguero (voice) 2018
The Ladybug Bee Captain (voice) 2018
Record of Grancrest War Lassic David (voice), Lassic (voice) 2018
Vampirina Hugo 2017
Eureka Seven: Hi-Evolution 1 Milton (voice) 2017
Spider-Man The Regent / Augustus Roman / Molten Man, The Regent / Augustus Roman 2017
Hedgehogs AC Team 3 (voice) 2016
If You Give a Mouse a Cookie Arcade Owner (voice), Ice Cream Vendor (voice) 2015
Air Bound Rusty (voice) 2015
One Punch Man Wild Monkey (voice), Centisempai (voice) 2015
Murder Rap: Inside the Biggie and Tupac Murders (voice) 2015
...Or Die Imari 2012
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Hol Horse (voice) 2012
Ultimate Spider-Man Bone Spider / Goliath Spider 2012
Transformers: Rescue Bots Boulder, Boulder / Ghost Soldier, Boulder / Man, Boulder / Worker 2011
Hunter x Hunter Mizuken (voice), Audience (voice) 2011
Breadwinners Breadator 2014
NiNoKuni Warrior (voice) 1920
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙