Jackie Sandler

Actor
65

Birth Name

Jacqueline Samantha Titone

Born

Tuesday, 24 September 1974

Actress Filmography

The Wrong Missy Jess 2020
Deported Reporter 2020
Murder Mystery Great Looking Flight Attendant 2019
The Last Summer Tracey 2019
The Week Of Lisa 2018
Sandy Wexler Amy Baskin 2017
Kevin Can Wait Cindy 2016
The Do-Over Joan 2016
The Ridiculous 6 Never Wears Bra 2015
Real Rob Mrs. Julie 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Wrong Missy Jess 2020
Deported Reporter 2020
Murder Mystery Great Looking Flight Attendant 2019
The Last Summer Tracey 2019
The Week Of Lisa 2018
Sandy Wexler Amy Baskin 2017
Kevin Can Wait Cindy 2016
The Do-Over Joan 2016
The Ridiculous 6 Never Wears Bra 2015
Real Rob Mrs. Julie 2015
Pixels President's Assistant Jennifer (as Jacqueline Sandler) 2015
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 Attractive Lady 2015
Marry Me Fake Pam 2014
Blended Hollywood Stepmom (as Jacqueline Sandler) 2014
The Goldbergs Elaine 2013
Grown Ups 2 Jackie Tardio 2013
Hotel Transylvania Martha 2012
That's My Boy Masseuse 2012
Zookeeper TGIF Waitress 2011
Bucky Larson: Born To Be A Star Casting Director 2011
Just Go With It Veruca 2011
Grown Ups Tardio's Wife 2010
Paul Blart: Mall Cop Victoria's Secret Sales Associate 2009
Bedtime Stories Lady Jacqueline 2008
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry Teacher 2007
Rules of Engagement Nurse Linda 2007
The Benchwarmers Female Customer 2006
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo 2005
50 First Dates Dentist (as Jackie Titone) 2004
Duplex Bartender (as Jackie Titone) 2003
Eight Crazy Nights Jennifer (voice) (as Jackie Titone) 2002
Little Nicky Jenna (as Jackie Titone) 2000
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo Sally (as Jacqueline Titone) 1999
Big Daddy Waitress (as Jacqueline Titone) 1999
The King of Queens Mrs. Kaufman 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙