Jane Kennedy

Actor · Writer · Producer
47

Birth Name

Jane Louise Kennedy

Born

Tuesday, 09 June 1964

Actress Filmography

Have You Been Paying Attention? Herself, Herself - Host 2013
House Husbands Belinda 2012
Bad Eggs Parliament House Tour Guide (voice) 2003
Funky Squad Cassie ('Verity Svenson-Hart') 1995
Breaking News Brooke Vandenberg 1994
The Late Show Various 1992
Boys from the Bush Reporter 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Have You Been Paying Attention? Herself, Herself - Host 2013
House Husbands Belinda 2012
Bad Eggs Parliament House Tour Guide (voice) 2003
Funky Squad Cassie ('Verity Svenson-Hart') 1995
Breaking News Brooke Vandenberg 1994
The Late Show Various 1992
Boys from the Bush Reporter 1991

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙