Janelle Lutz

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Janelle Suzanne Sando

Born

Tuesday, 05 May 1987

Actress Filmography

Revenge in Kind Pretty Woman #2 2017
Kino's Journey: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Konohana Kitan Young Tsubaki (voice) 2017
Black Clover Additional Voices 2017
A Centaur's Life Rino (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2017
18If Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Sakura Quest Additional Voices (voice), Sumiko Midorikawa (voice) 2017
Kiss Him, Not Me Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Planetarian: Hoshi no Hito Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Love Live! Sunshine!! Additional Voices (voice) 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Revenge in Kind Pretty Woman #2 2017
Kino's Journey: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Konohana Kitan Young Tsubaki (voice) 2017
Black Clover Additional Voices 2017
A Centaur's Life Rino (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2017
18If Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Sakura Quest Additional Voices (voice), Sumiko Midorikawa (voice) 2017
Kiss Him, Not Me Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Planetarian: Hoshi no Hito Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Love Live! Sunshine!! Additional Voices (voice) 2016
The Morose Mononokean Koura (voice) 2016
ReLIFE Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Three Leaves, Three Colors Tanaka (voice) 2016
Gyakuten Saiban Dee 2016
Endride Louise (voice) 2016
Luck & Logic Veronica (voice) 2016
Shomin Sample Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Dance with Devils Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Concrete Revolutio Kaede (voice) 2015
Shimoneta: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn't Exist Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace Watanuki's Mother (voice) 2015
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled 3 - The Brightness Falls Sara 2015
Ninja Slayer Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Blood Blockade Battlefront Sharon (voice) 2015
Fairy Tail Kyoka, Additional Voices 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙