Jean Michaud

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Maurice Nataf

Born

Wednesday, 13 July 1921

Died

Saturday, 02 June 2001

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙