Jennifer Alden

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Jennifer Katherine Alden

Born

Wednesday, 24 January 1979

Actress Filmography

Convincing Clooney Amanda 2011
Surrogates Landlady 2009
Wizards of Waverly Place: The Movie Giselle 2009
Alpha Males Experiment Heather 2009
Fall Down Dead Marie Zeitser 2007
Rules of Engagement Jill 2007
Blind Dating Jasmine 2006
Meet the Family Lacy 2005
Meet the Family: Dinner with the Rumps Lacy 2005
Wedding Crashers Christina Cleary 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Convincing Clooney Amanda 2011
Surrogates Landlady 2009
Wizards of Waverly Place: The Movie Giselle 2009
Alpha Males Experiment Heather 2009
Fall Down Dead Marie Zeitser 2007
Rules of Engagement Jill 2007
Blind Dating Jasmine 2006
Meet the Family Lacy 2005
Meet the Family: Dinner with the Rumps Lacy 2005
Wedding Crashers Christina Cleary 2005
Quintuplets Christy 2004
North Shore Christy 2004
According to Jim Alicia 2001
The Smokers Frost Posse Queen 2000
That '70s Show Natalie 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙