Jennifer Tung

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Jennifer K. Tung

Born

Thursday, 03 May 1973

Actress Filmography

Lucky Book Reading Audience 2020
Life Blood Officer Cook 2009
Undoing Jane 2007
Lincoln Heights Nurse Bev Furaya 2007
On the Money Self - Martha Stewart Living 2005
Ghost Whisperer Sharon 2005
Cruel Game Yuki 2002
CSI: Miami Rebecca Palmer 2002
Contagion Asian Mother 2002
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist Whoa 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Lucky Book Reading Audience 2020
Life Blood Officer Cook 2009
Undoing Jane 2007
Lincoln Heights Nurse Bev Furaya 2007
On the Money Self - Martha Stewart Living 2005
Ghost Whisperer Sharon 2005
Cruel Game Yuki 2002
CSI: Miami Rebecca Palmer 2002
Contagion Asian Mother 2002
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist Whoa 2002
The President's Man: A Line in the Sand Que / Que McCord 2002
Alias Toni 2001
The President's Man Que 2000
What Lies Beneath PhD Student #2 2000
Grown Ups Stacy 1999
Star Trek: Insurrection Female Ensign 1998
Charmed Klea, Zira 1998
The King of Queens Laura-Beth 1998
Between Brothers Sensei Suzy 1997
The Pretender E.R. Nurse 1996
Baywatch Nights Hiroko Nakahira, Woman 1995
JAG Toxicologist 1995
Masked Rider Nefaria 1995
The Parent 'Hood Mrs. Johnson 1995
NYPD Blue Ella Dotson 1993
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Nefaria (voice) 1993
Beverly Hills, 90210 Receptionist #1 1990
Wings Thong 1990

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙