Jenny Jaffe

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Jennifer Rachel Jaffe

Born

Wednesday, 28 February 1990

Actress Filmography

True Story Christy, Principal 2022
True Story Christy, Principal 2022
Fortune Rookie Ivy 2018
Ghost Story Club Dwarf, Crumplesnatch 2018
Get It Girl Self 2016
Jack of the Red Hearts Donna 2016
Punk's Dead: SLC Punk 2 Shelly 2016
Happy Hour Bar Patron 2012
Dorkly Originals Princess Peach 2010
Hardly Working Jenny 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

True Story Christy, Principal 2022
True Story Christy, Principal 2022
Fortune Rookie Ivy 2018
Ghost Story Club Dwarf, Crumplesnatch 2018
Get It Girl Self 2016
Jack of the Red Hearts Donna 2016
Punk's Dead: SLC Punk 2 Shelly 2016
Happy Hour Bar Patron 2012
Dorkly Originals Princess Peach 2010
Hardly Working Jenny 2007
CollegeHumor Originals Date Girl, Jenny, Pinkie Pie, Polar Bear Cub, Reform Party Knob 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙