Joe Cipriano

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57
Joe Cipriano is an American voice over actor.

Joe Cipriano is an American voice over actor.

Birth Name

David Joseph Cipriano

Born

Wednesday, 08 September 1954

Actor Filmography

Dead Quiet Christopher 2017
Go North Simon 2017
Big Fan Himself - Announcer (voice) 2017
Hectic Knife Exploding Boy 2016
Batman v Superman: Dawn Of Justice Metropolis Survivor 2016
Sinatra 100: An All-Star Grammy Concert Himself - Announcer 2015
Monopoly Millionaires' Club Announcer 2015
Repeat After Me Himself - Announcer 2015
Sand Castles Young Noah Daly (as Joe Cipriano) 2014
Age Of Ice Dylan Jones 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Dead Quiet Christopher 2017
Go North Simon 2017
Big Fan Himself - Announcer (voice) 2017
Hectic Knife Exploding Boy 2016
Batman v Superman: Dawn Of Justice Metropolis Survivor 2016
Sinatra 100: An All-Star Grammy Concert Himself - Announcer 2015
Monopoly Millionaires' Club Announcer 2015
Repeat After Me Himself - Announcer 2015
Sand Castles Young Noah Daly (as Joe Cipriano) 2014
Age Of Ice Dylan Jones 2014
Parts Per Billion News Reporter 2014
I Carry the Gift young Adam Cullin 2014
The Comeback Kids Narrator, Announcer 2014
The Great Christmas Light Fight Announcer 2013
Lost in Detroit Child in Bag 2013
Melon Head Melon Head 2013
In a World... Himself 2013
Hollywood Game Night Self - Announcer, Announcer 2013
Trouble Summer kid 2012
VO Buzz Weekly Self 2012
Spunky Airlines Spunky Passenger 2011
Ask Oprah's All-Stars Himself - Announcer 2011
Lee Martin's The Midnight Hour Jamie 2008
Amne$ia Himself - Announcer 2007
Superstars of Dance Himself - Announcer 2009
Moondance Alexander Himself 2007
Identity Himself - Announcer 2006
1 vs. 100 Himself - Announcer 2006
America's Got Talent Self - Announcer, Announcer 2006
Thank God You're Here Himself - Announcer (voice) 2006
Deal or No Deal Self - Announcer 2005
Surface Announcer 2005
Genius: A Night for Ray Charles Himself - Announcer 2004
Yes, Dear TV Announcer 2000
Knight & Daye Marty in the Morning, Marty 1989
Married... with Children Announcer 1987
Wheel of Fortune Self - Guest Announcer 1983
The Seduction of Joe Tynan Photographer 1979
The CBS Festival of Lively Arts for Young People Museum Patron 1973
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙