Joe Lombardo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Joseph Michael Lombardo

Born

Thursday, 08 November 1962

Acting Filmography

What Happened in Vegas Himself 2017
The Bolt Report Self - Las Vegas Sheriff 2011
CNN Newsroom Self - Las Vegas Police (as Sheriff Joe Lombardo) 1989
Cops Self - Officer, Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department 1989
A Current Affair Self - Sheriff 1971
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

What Happened in Vegas Himself 2017
The Bolt Report Self - Las Vegas Sheriff 2011
CNN Newsroom Self - Las Vegas Police (as Sheriff Joe Lombardo) 1989
Cops Self - Officer, Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department 1989
A Current Affair Self - Sheriff 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙