Johan Hedenberg

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Leif Johan Gunnar Hedenberg

Born

Saturday, 09 October 1954

Actor Filmography

Deg Kangas 2021
Dystopia Harry 2021
Cryptid Axel 2020
Quick Claes Borgström 2019
Conspiracy of Silence Stefan Larsson 2018
Ted - Show Me Love Arne / Arne Gärdestad 2018
Hassel Dimman 2017
Before We Die Sven 2017
Flykten till framtiden Åldrade Gunnar 2016
Johan Falk: Slutet Örjan / Örjan Bohlin 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Deg Kangas 2021
Dystopia Harry 2021
Cryptid Axel 2020
Quick Claes Borgström 2019
Conspiracy of Silence Stefan Larsson 2018
Ted - Show Me Love Arne / Arne Gärdestad 2018
Hassel Dimman 2017
Before We Die Sven 2017
Flykten till framtiden Åldrade Gunnar 2016
Johan Falk: Slutet Örjan / Örjan Bohlin 2015
Johan Falk: Lockdown Örjan / Örjan Bohlin 2015
Johan Falk: Blodsdiamanter Örjan 2015
Blue Eyes Johan Landin 2014
Raspberry Boat Refugee Driver 2014
Fröken Frimans krig Gösta Wikland 2013
Death of a Pilgrim Berg Jr 2013
Fjällbackamorden: I betraktarens öga Hasse Vennerman 2012
Hjem Lasse 2012
Johan Falk: Organizatsija Karayan Örjan Bohlin 2012
Johan Falk: Alla råns moder Örjan Bohlin 2012
Johan Falk: De 107 patrioterna Örjan Bohlin 2012
Äkta människor Polis 2012
The Bridge Axel 2011
Beyond the Border Major Adolfsson 2011
The Sandhamn Murders Olle 2010
Kommissarie Späck Grünvald Karlsson 2010
Morden Mork 2009
Detour Bosse 2009
Rallybrudar Sven 2008
Oskyldigt dömd Thomas Storm 2008
The Inspector and the Sea Lars Nordin, Viktor Algard 2007
Hem till Midgård Båtreparatören 2003
Beck Limousinmannen 1997
Pokémon Giovanni (voice) 1997
Nattbuss 807 Policeman / Police 1997
Anna Holt - polis Bjerkeryd 1996
Svensson Svensson Morgan Permell 1994
Varuhuset Jonas 1987
A Matter of Life and Death Peter Berglund 1986
Sverige åt svenskarna French messenger 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙