Julia Schacht

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Julia Elise Schacht

Born

Friday, 01 January 1982

Actress Filmography

The Machinery Nina 2020
All Must Die Camilla 2019
Christmas Blood Fengselsbetjent 2017
The Heavy Water War: Stopping Hitler's Atomic Bomb Tone Jørgensen 2015
Mammon Fersk etterforsker 2014
Lilyhammer Sykesøster / Serveringsdame 2012
Turn Me On, Dammit! Elisabeth (as Julia Elise Schacht) 2011
Dag Kjersti 2010
Kurt Josef Wagle og legenden om Fjordheksa Heksa 2010
Betrayal Lise 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Machinery Nina 2020
All Must Die Camilla 2019
Christmas Blood Fengselsbetjent 2017
The Heavy Water War: Stopping Hitler's Atomic Bomb Tone Jørgensen 2015
Mammon Fersk etterforsker 2014
Lilyhammer Sykesøster / Serveringsdame 2012
Turn Me On, Dammit! Elisabeth (as Julia Elise Schacht) 2011
Dag Kjersti 2010
Kurt Josef Wagle og legenden om Fjordheksa Heksa 2010
Betrayal Lise 2009
Next Door Kim 2005
Summer Blues Silje 2002
Hotel Cæsar Line Halvorsen 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙