Julie Warner

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 62
Juliet Mia "Julie" Warner is an American actress.

Juliet Mia "Julie" Warner is an American actress.

Birth Name

Juliet Mia Warner

Born

Tuesday, 09 February 1965

Actress Filmography

25 Words or Less Self 2018
The Good Doctor Pam Dilallo 2017
The Beautiful Ones Caterina Tancredi 2017
Unbelievable!!!!! Female Curlisha 2016
Chalk It Up Dean York 2016
Code Black Renee 2015
Breaking Through Mom / Anna 2015
Taken Away Barbara 2014
Telling of the Shoes Ellie 2014
Maron Diane 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

25 Words or Less Self 2018
The Good Doctor Pam Dilallo 2017
The Beautiful Ones Caterina Tancredi 2017
Unbelievable!!!!! Female Curlisha 2016
Chalk It Up Dean York 2016
Code Black Renee 2015
Breaking Through Mom / Anna 2015
Taken Away Barbara 2014
Telling of the Shoes Ellie 2014
Maron Diane 2013
Little Women, Big Cars Barbara 2012
Leap Year Josie Hersh, Josie Lanning 2011
Radio Free Albemuth Newscaster #1 2010
Our First Christmas Cindy Baer-Noll 2008
True Jackson, VP Rose Pinchbinder 2008
Crash Andrea Schillo 2008
Forever Strong Natalie Penning 2008
Crossroads: A Story of Forgiveness Melissa 2007
Passion's Web Janet Tarr 2007
Dexter Lori Randall 2006
Stick It Mrs. Charis 2006
Special Thanks To Roy London Herself 2005
Just Legal Mrs. Ross 2005
Grey's Anatomy Mrs. Lanz 2005
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson Herself 2005
House Margo Dalton 2004
Entourage Queens Boulevard Executive 2004
Threat Matrix Carrie Richmond 2003
Nip/Tuck Megan O'Hara 2003
Scrubs Allison 2001
Family Law Danni Lipton 1999
Pros & Cons Eileen 1999
Mr. Murder Paige Stillwater 1998
Wedding Bell Blues Micki Rachel Levine 1997
White Lies Mimi Furst 1997
The Daily Show Self 1996
Tommy Boy Michelle 1995
Pride & Joy Amy Sherman 1995
The Puppet Masters Mary Sefton 1994
Party of Five Lauren 1994
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Herself 1993
Indian Summer Kelly Berman 1993
Mr. Saturday Night Elaine 1992
Doc Hollywood Lou 1991
Flatliners Joe's Woman 1990
The Outsiders Charlene Walker 1990
Stolen: One Husband Jennie 1990
The Diceman Cometh JoAnne 1989
Star Trek: The Next Generation Christy Henshaw 1987
21 Jump Street Alice Greenwood 1987
Hallmark Hall of Fame 1951

Director Filmography

Family Law 1999

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙