Kae Araki

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Kae Abe

Born

Sunday, 06 November 1966

Actress Filmography

Kurenai Maid 2 (voice) 2008
Samurai Champloo Boy 2004
Gilgamesh Reiko Yûki 2003
RahXephon Cathy McMahon (voice) 2002
Digimon: Revenge of Diaboromon Hikari Yagami (voice) 2001
Digimon Adventure Hikari Yagami (voice), Hikari Yagami 1999
Voogie's Angel Michelle 1997
Pokémon Natsume (voice) 1997
Detective Conan Akiko (voice) 1996
Sailor Moon SuperS: The Movie: Black Dream Hole Super Sailor Chibi Moon / Chibi Usa 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Kurenai Maid 2 (voice) 2008
Samurai Champloo Boy 2004
Gilgamesh Reiko Yûki 2003
RahXephon Cathy McMahon (voice) 2002
Digimon: Revenge of Diaboromon Hikari Yagami (voice) 2001
Digimon Adventure Hikari Yagami (voice), Hikari Yagami 1999
Voogie's Angel Michelle 1997
Pokémon Natsume (voice) 1997
Detective Conan Akiko (voice) 1996
Sailor Moon SuperS: The Movie: Black Dream Hole Super Sailor Chibi Moon / Chibi Usa 1995
Sailor Moon S: The Movie - Hearts in Ice Sailor Chibi Moon (voice) / Chibiusa / Sailor Chibi Moon 1994
Final Fantasy: Legend of the Crystals Rouge's Henchwoman (voice) 1994
Black Jack Yumiko Inoue (voice) 1993
Sailor Moon R: The Movie: The Promise of the Rose Chibiusa (voice) / Chibiusa 1993
Ocean Waves Yumi Kohama (voice) / Yumi Kohama 1993
Sailor Moon Chibiusa, ChibiUsa (voice), Usagi Tsukino, Chibi Usa, Black Lady (voice), Chibi Usa (voice) 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙