Karen Arthur

Director · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 50
Karen Arthur is an American film director, producer, and actress.

Karen Arthur is an American film director, producer, and actress.

Birth Name

Karen Jensen

Born

Sunday, 24 August 1941

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙