Kathy Valentine

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Kathryn Valentine

Born

Wednesday, 07 January 1959

Actress Filmography

The Go-Go's Self - Guitarist 2020
The Transcendents Jan 2020
Suzi Q Self 2019
Celebrities Uncensored Herself 2003
The Drew Carey Show Go-Go's Girl #4 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Go-Go's Self - Guitarist 2020
The Transcendents Jan 2020
Suzi Q Self 2019
Celebrities Uncensored Herself 2003
The Drew Carey Show Go-Go's Girl #4 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙