Kazuki Kitamura

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61
Kazuki Kitamura is a Japanese film and television actor who won the award for best supporting actor at the 21st Yokohama Film Festival for Minazuki, Kyohansha and Kanzen-naru shiiku as well as the CUT ABOVE Award for Excellence in Film at JAPAN CUTS: Festival of New Japanese Film in New York in 2014.

Kazuki Kitamura is a Japanese film and television actor who won the award for best supporting actor at the 21st Yokohama Film Festival for Minazuki, Kyohansha and Kanzen-naru shiiku as well as the CUT ABOVE Award for Excellence in Film at JAPAN CUTS: Festival of New Japanese Film in New York in 2014.

Birth Name

Yasushi Kitamura

Born

Thursday, 17 July 1969

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙