Keith Diamond

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64
Keith Diamond is an American actor and voice actor. He is especially known for his roles as Agent J on Men In Black: The Series and as recurring character Greg Clemens on The Drew Carey Show.

Keith Diamond is an American actor and voice actor. He is especially known for his roles as Agent J on Men In Black: The Series and as recurring character Greg Clemens on The Drew Carey Show.

Birth Name

Vincent Ford Jr.

Born

Monday, 26 March 1962

Actor Filmography

Pig Manny Elder 2011
Castle Jared Swanstrom 2009
Raising the Bar Mr. Demming 2008
Burn Notice John Beck 2007
Criminal Minds Detective Cornelius Martin 2005
Bones Howard Kendell 2005
Prison Break Tim Giles 2005
Weeds Tusk 2005
The Closer Terry Miller 2005
The Civilization of Maxwell Bright Jackson 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Pig Manny Elder 2011
Castle Jared Swanstrom 2009
Raising the Bar Mr. Demming 2008
Burn Notice John Beck 2007
Criminal Minds Detective Cornelius Martin 2005
Bones Howard Kendell 2005
Prison Break Tim Giles 2005
Weeds Tusk 2005
The Closer Terry Miller 2005
The Civilization of Maxwell Bright Jackson 2005
Kangaroo Jack 2 Ronald / Killer Putulski (voice) / Killer Putulski 2004
LAX Agent Lewis, FBI Agent Lewis 2004
Baadasssss! Large Brother 2004
NCIS Sergeant Gregory Nutt 2003
Biker Boyz Jerome 2003
CSI: Miami Rick Cuthbert 2002
What I Like About You Gene 2002
The Shield Dez 2002
Desert Saints Agent Robinson 2002
Baby Boy Sneed 2001
Kristin James Dawkins 2001
Grounded for Life Don 2001
Transformers: Robots in Disguise Rapid Run 2000
City of Angels Artiss Embry 2000
Family Law Alex Henderson 1999
Action Dick Marcellus 1999
Charmed Inspector Reece Davidson 1998
Martial Law Skunk 1998
Any Day Now Prosecutor 1998
Two Guys, a Girl and a Pizza Place Bouncer 1998
Desperate Measures Derrick Wilson 1998
Men in Black: The Series Agent J / Jay, Agent J 1997
Dark Skies George Thomas 1996
Secret Service Guy Brett Michaels 1996
The Home Court Ernie 1995
The Drew Carey Show Greg Clemens 1995
ER Det. Stetler 1994
NYPD Blue Percy 'Boo' Davis, Tony 1993
Dr. Giggles Officer Joe Reitz 1992
Martin Robert 1992
Golden Years Security Guard 1991
Awakenings Anthony 1990
Law & Order Officer Jackson 1990
Total Panic Self - Host 1989
The Cosby Show Danny 1984
Miami Vice Archie Ellis 1984
The New Mike Hammer Krager 1984
All the Right Moves Fox 1983
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (Manga Video dub) 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙