Kelly Stables

Actor
73
Kelly Stables is an American actress who has appeared on stage, as well as in film and television. She is known for her television roles, such as Melissa on Two and a Half Men, Eden Konkler on The Exes, and Kelly on Superstore.

Kelly Stables is an American actress who has appeared on stage, as well as in film and television. She is known for her television roles, such as Melissa on Two and a Half Men, Eden Konkler on The Exes, and Kelly on Superstore.

Birth Name

Kelly Michelle Stables

Born

Thursday, 26 January 1978

Links

Actress Filmography

Dolittle Mouse (voice) 2020
One Last Night Hannah 2019
The Angry Birds Movie 2 Additional Voice (voice) 2019
Show Offs Self 2019
3Below: Tales of Arcadia Additional Voices (voice) 2018
The Boss Baby ADR Group (voice) 2017
Trollhunters: Tales of Arcadia Additional Voices (voice) 2016
No Tomorrow Mary Anne 2016
Speechless Candace 2016
Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Scroll Mother Bunny (voice) 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Dolittle Mouse (voice) 2020
One Last Night Hannah 2019
The Angry Birds Movie 2 Additional Voice (voice) 2019
Show Offs Self 2019
3Below: Tales of Arcadia Additional Voices (voice) 2018
The Boss Baby ADR Group (voice) 2017
Trollhunters: Tales of Arcadia Additional Voices (voice) 2016
No Tomorrow Mary Anne 2016
Speechless Candace 2016
Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Scroll Mother Bunny (voice) 2015
Superstore Kelly 2015
Dragons: Race to the Edge Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Horrible Bosses 2 Rachel 2014
Tom and Jerry: The Lost Dragon Puffy (voice) 2014
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Mom Kathy 2013
C'est La Vie with Selah V! Herself - Guest 2013
Sofia the First Saffron (voice) 2013
Love and Germophobia Roxanne 2012
Baby Daddy Kayla 2012
Adventures in Zambezia Gossip Bird #1 (voice) 2012
Sadako 3D 2012
Should've Been Romeo Sara 2012
Doc McStuffins Joni the Pony 2012
The Exes Eden 2011
3 Holiday Tails Kelly 2011
Mad Love Claire 2011
Young Justice Cissie King-Jones / Arrowette (voice) 2010
Hollywood Uncensored with Sam Rubin Herself 2010
Romantically Challenged Lisa Thomas 2010
Santa Baby 2: Christmas Maybe Teri / Phoebe the Elf 2009
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
Hung 2009
Dragon Hunter Raya 2008
Together Again For The First Time Sandra Frobisher 2008
The Rocker Voice Actors (voice) 2008
Furnace Karen Bolding 2007
Life Marielle 2007
Greek Janette 2007
Cavemen Rocky the Cave Kid 2007
State's Evidence Victim Girl 2006
'Til Death Sandi 2006
Live! From the Future Herself 2006
Telling Lies Eve Forrester 2006
Hoodwinked! Schnitzel Kid 1 (voice) 2005
How I Met Your Mother Masseuse 2005
Bones Cynthia Rinaldi 2005
The Ring Two Evil Samara 2005
Rings Samara 2005
W.I.T.C.H. Will Vandom 2004
Bring It On: Again Tiny Blonde 2004
Pride and Prejudice Lydia Meryton 2003
The Haunted Mansion Queen Ghost 2003
Two and a Half Men Melissa 2003
The Ring 2002
The Grubbs Young Sophie 2002
The Home and Family Show Herself - Guest 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙