Kerrie Klark

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Kerrie Ann Clark

Born

Tuesday, 30 August 1966

Actress Filmography

Strippers Susan 2000
Stuart Bliss Infomercial Woman #1 1998
Drive Show Contestant #2 1997
L.A. Johns Roger's Secretary 1997
The Pretender Maggie 1996
Night Stand Debbie 1996
Dark Breed Waitress 1996
Friends Flight Representative 1994
Angel 4: Undercover Paula 1994
Sunset Heat Brandon's Model 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Strippers Susan 2000
Stuart Bliss Infomercial Woman #1 1998
Drive Show Contestant #2 1997
L.A. Johns Roger's Secretary 1997
The Pretender Maggie 1996
Night Stand Debbie 1996
Dark Breed Waitress 1996
Friends Flight Representative 1994
Angel 4: Undercover Paula 1994
Sunset Heat Brandon's Model 1992
Dream On Kristy Springer, Nurse, Woman at Party 1990
Miami Blues Hooker on street 1990
Murphy Brown Stripper #1 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙