Kevin Durant

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Kevin Wayne Durant

Born

Thursday, 29 September 1988

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Tokyo 2020: Games of the XXXII Olympiad Self - Basketball player (USA), Self 2021
Jump Shot: The Kenny Sailors Story Self 2020
Basketball County: In the Water Self 2020
All the Smoke with Matt Barnes and Stephen Jackson Self - Guest 2019
Shut Up and Dribble Self 2018
2016-2017 NBA Champions - Golden State Warriors Self 2017
Carpool Karaoke Self 2017
MVP Self - Panelist 2017
The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce Self 2016
Billions Kevin Durant 2016
Hot Ones Self - Guest 2015
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Self 2014
60 Minutes Sports Self - NBA Player (segment "KD"), Self - NBA Player (segment "Sneakerhead") 2013
Jim Rome on Showtime Self 2012
Thunderstruck Kevin Durant 2012
2012 NBA Champions: Miami Heat Self - Oklahoma City Thunder Small Forward 2012
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon Himself - Guest 2009
ESPN First Take Self 2007
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Himself, Himself - Guest 2003
NBA on YES Self 2002
The NBA on TNT Self 1988
NBA on ESPN Self, Self - Golden State Warriors 1982
SportsCenter Himself 1979
Good Morning America Self - Guest 1975

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙