Larry Holden

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 21
Laurence Henry "Larry" Holden was an actor best known for his roles in several of Christopher Nolan's films, including Batman Begins as Finch, Memento as Jimmy and Insomnia as Farrell.

Laurence Henry "Larry" Holden was an actor best known for his roles in several of Christopher Nolan's films, including Batman Begins as Finch, Memento as Jimmy and Insomnia as Farrell.

Birth Name

Laurence Henry Holden

Born

Monday, 15 May 1961

Died

Sunday, 13 February 2011

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙