Lars Lind

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Lars-Olof Lindqvist

Born

Thursday, 17 January 1935

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙