Lauren Ridloff

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Lauren Teruel

Born

Thursday, 06 April 1978

Actress Filmography

Eternals Makkari 2021
The Magnificent Meyersons Tammy 2021
Marvel Studios: Assembled Self - Makkari 2021
Sound of Metal Diane 2020
The Kelly Clarkson Show Self 2019
Tamron Hall Self 2019
Legacies Dragon 2018
New Amsterdam Margot 2018
The 72nd Annual Tony Awards Self - Nominee 2018
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Eternals Makkari 2021
The Magnificent Meyersons Tammy 2021
Marvel Studios: Assembled Self - Makkari 2021
Sound of Metal Diane 2020
The Kelly Clarkson Show Self 2019
Tamron Hall Self 2019
Legacies Dragon 2018
New Amsterdam Margot 2018
The 72nd Annual Tony Awards Self - Nominee 2018
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
Wonderstruck Pearl, The Maid 2017
Sign Gene: The First Deaf Superheroes QIA agent 2017
Five Under Five Project Mom 2016
Talking Dead Self - Guest, Self 2011
The Walking Dead Connie 2010
CBS News Sunday Morning Self 1979
Working in the Theatre Self 1976
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙