Lauritz Falk

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Lauritz Meyer Falk de Chezaux

Born

Tuesday, 16 November 1909

Died

Thursday, 01 February 1990

Actor Filmography

Roland Hassel polis - Säkra papper Villerman 1989
Varuhuset Charles 1987
Amorosa Hugo Hamilton 1986
Eddie og Suzanne Suzanne's father 1975
Anderssonskans Kalle i busform Britt's Father 1973
Firmafesten Knut Levin, manager 1972
Paul Temple Carl Adamson 1969
Night Games Bruno 1966
To Bed or Not to Bed sig. Falkman 1963
Foreign Intrigue Jones 1956
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Roland Hassel polis - Säkra papper Villerman 1989
Varuhuset Charles 1987
Amorosa Hugo Hamilton 1986
Eddie og Suzanne Suzanne's father 1975
Anderssonskans Kalle i busform Britt's Father 1973
Firmafesten Knut Levin, manager 1972
Paul Temple Carl Adamson 1969
Night Games Bruno 1966
To Bed or Not to Bed sig. Falkman 1963
Foreign Intrigue Jones 1956
The Magical World of Disney Kaps Bouman 1954
Brudebuketten Victor Wahlin 1953
Foreign Intrigue Brodin, Moretto, Harry, Inspector, Turec 1951
Vi gifter oss 1951
The Wind Is My Lover Assim 1949
En herre med bart Bomann, operette- og grammofonsjarmør 1942
Gjest Baardsen Betjent 1939
To levende og en død Rognås, bankfunksjonær 1937
The Nurtull Gang Putte, Pegg's Little Brother 1923
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙