Linda Marlowe

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 23

Birth Name

Linda Virginia Bathurst

Born

Friday, 26 July 1940

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙