Lisa Lord

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Elizabeth Pillsbury Lord

Born

Tuesday, 24 March 1964

Actress Filmography

Heist Heather Tallchief - Recreations 2021
Double Duty Waitress 2009
Diary of a Sex Addict Nurse 2001
Nikki Police Officer 2000
Seven Girlfriends Tiffany 2000
Jenny Woman 1997
Port Charles Grace Sullivan 1997
Somebody Is Waiting Lula 1996
Night Stand Maryanne Queefer, Maryanne 1996
Donor Unknown Servant 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Heist Heather Tallchief - Recreations 2021
Double Duty Waitress 2009
Diary of a Sex Addict Nurse 2001
Nikki Police Officer 2000
Seven Girlfriends Tiffany 2000
Jenny Woman 1997
Port Charles Grace Sullivan 1997
Somebody Is Waiting Lula 1996
Night Stand Maryanne Queefer, Maryanne 1996
Donor Unknown Servant 1995
New York Daze 1995
JAG Special Agent Allison Jax 1995
ER Leslie Wu 1994
Living Single Vanessa 1993
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Nurse 1993
Class Act St. Peter's Student #2 1992
Seeds of Tragedy Lily 1991
Mr. Belvedere Woman #6 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙