Madelaine Petsch

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Madelaine Grobbelaar Petsch

Born

Thursday, 18 August 1994

Links

Actress Filmography

Clare at 16 Clare Bleecker 2021
The Shadow Diaries Eliza Gold 2020
Sightless Ellen 2020
Day by Day Narrator 2020
Acting for a Cause Jane Bennet 2020
A Little Late with Lilly Singh Self 2019
The Kelly Clarkson Show Self - Guest, Self 2019
Joie Ride Self 2018
Polaroid Joanne Flame 2017
F*&% the Prom Marissa 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Clare at 16 Clare Bleecker 2021
The Shadow Diaries Eliza Gold 2020
Sightless Ellen 2020
Day by Day Narrator 2020
Acting for a Cause Jane Bennet 2020
A Little Late with Lilly Singh Self 2019
The Kelly Clarkson Show Self - Guest, Self 2019
Joie Ride Self 2018
Polaroid Joanne Flame 2017
F*&% the Prom Marissa 2017
Riverdale Cheryl Blossom, Cheryl Blossom / Teen Penelope Blossom 2017
The Curse Of Sleeping Beauty Eliza 2016
The Hive Current Girl #2 2015
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Cheryl Blossom, Self 2014
Instant Mom Mermaid 2013
GeekRockTV Self 2010
The Simpsons Sloan 1989

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙