Marc Silverstein

Writer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 58
Marc Silverstein is an American screenwriter, producer and film director.

Marc Silverstein is an American screenwriter, producer and film director.

Birth Name

Marc William Silverstein

Born

Thursday, 01 July 1971

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙