Margarida Marinho

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Margarida Pinto Marinho da Silva

Born

Sunday, 27 January 1963

Actress Filmography

A Generala Jacinta Sampaio Alves 2020
South Rosário 2019
Vidago Palace Benvinda da Silva 2017
Mata Hari Lucienne Astruc 2017
O Beijo do Escorpião Rosalinda 2014
4 Copas Madalena 2009
Um Tiro no Escuro Isabel 2005
A Filha Cecília 2003
Low-Flying Aircraft Judite 2002
Diário de Maria Fernanda Palma de Carvalho 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Generala Jacinta Sampaio Alves 2020
South Rosário 2019
Vidago Palace Benvinda da Silva 2017
Mata Hari Lucienne Astruc 2017
O Beijo do Escorpião Rosalinda 2014
4 Copas Madalena 2009
Um Tiro no Escuro Isabel 2005
A Filha Cecília 2003
Low-Flying Aircraft Judite 2002
Diário de Maria Fernanda Palma de Carvalho 1998
Mundo VIP Herself 1996
Manual de Evasão 1994
Elles n'oublient jamais Dan 1994
Uma Vida Normal Paula 1994
On the Edge of the Horizon Inês 1993
Young Toscanini 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙