Marisa Allasio

Actor
29

Birth Name

Maria Luisa Lucia Allasio

Born

Tuesday, 14 July 1936

Actress Filmography

Un sorriso, uno schiaffo, un bacio in bocca (archive footage) 1975
Nackt, wie Gott sie schuf Gina Gerber 1958
Venice, the Moon and You Nina 1958
Poor Girl, Pretty Girl Giovanna 1957
Seven Hills of Rome Rafaella Marini 1957
Camping Valeria 1957
Marisa Marisa 1957
Poor But Beautiful Giovanna 1957
The Sword and the Cross Lea 1956
Mermaid of Naples Maruzzella 1956
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Un sorriso, uno schiaffo, un bacio in bocca (archive footage) 1975
Nackt, wie Gott sie schuf Gina Gerber 1958
Venice, the Moon and You Nina 1958
Poor Girl, Pretty Girl Giovanna 1957
Seven Hills of Rome Rafaella Marini 1957
Camping Valeria 1957
Marisa Marisa 1957
Poor But Beautiful Giovanna 1957
The Sword and the Cross Lea 1956
Mermaid of Naples Maruzzella 1956
Eighteen Year Olds Anna Campolmi 1955
Girls of Today Anna Bardellotti 1955
Ulysses 1954
The Ed Sullivan Show Herself 1948
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙