Mathias Henrikson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Claes Anders Mattias Henriksson

Born

Thursday, 16 May 1940

Died

Wednesday, 13 July 2005

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙