Michael Michaud

Executive Producer · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Michael L. Michaud

Born

Friday, 16 April 1982

Actor Filmography

Suburban Knights Guy on the Street 2011
Welshy Reviews Self 2011
Nostalgia Critic Guy Pushed Into Doorway (as Mike Michaud), Self, Walker 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Suburban Knights Guy on the Street 2011
Welshy Reviews Self 2011
Nostalgia Critic Guy Pushed Into Doorway (as Mike Michaud), Self, Walker 2008

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙