Michael Michele

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 66
Michael Michele is an American actress and fashion designer. She began her career on stage before appearing opposite Wesley Snipes in the 1991 film New Jack City.

Michael Michele is an American actress and fashion designer. She began her career on stage before appearing opposite Wesley Snipes in the 1991 film New Jack City.

Birth Name

Michael Michele Williams

Born

Tuesday, 30 August 1966

Links

Actress Filmography

Dynasty Dominique Deveraux 2017
Star Ayanna Floyd 2016
MacGyver Diane 2016
Queen Sugar Darlene 2016
Delirium Elyse Hargrove 2014
Unsung Hollywood Self 2014
Eden Tara Martin 2013
The Following Sheila 2013
The Talk Self 2010
Blue Bloods Lois Potter 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Dynasty Dominique Deveraux 2017
Star Ayanna Floyd 2016
MacGyver Diane 2016
Queen Sugar Darlene 2016
Delirium Elyse Hargrove 2014
Unsung Hollywood Self 2014
Eden Tara Martin 2013
The Following Sheila 2013
The Talk Self 2010
Blue Bloods Lois Potter 2010
Relative Stranger Charlotte 2009
Gossip Girl Jane 2007
The Hunt for the BTK Killer Detective Baines 2005
House Dr. Samira Terzi 2004
Kevin Hill Jessie Grey, Jessie Grey (credit only) 2004
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days Spears 2003
Dark Blue Beth Williamson 2003
Ali Veronica Porche 2001
Won't Anybody Listen Herself 2001
Homicide: The Movie Rene Sheppard 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Valerie Sennet 1999
Creature Tauna 1998
The Substitute 2: School's Out Kara Lavelle 1998
Players Sylvie 1997
The Sixth Man R.C. St. John 1997
MADtv Herself 1995
C.P.W. Nikki Sheridan 1995
ER Cleo Finch 1994
New York Undercover Sandra 1994
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Herself 1993
Trade Winds Maxine Phillips 1993
Homicide: Life on the Street Rene Sheppard 1993
HBO First Look Herself 1992
Dangerous Curves Holly Williams 1992
New Jack City Selina 1991
Law & Order Rene Sheppard 1990
Def By Temptation Lady #6 1990
1st & Ten Gillian 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙